Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd B | 05/09/2011
1-5 |
Belgrave B |
Heptonstall B | 05/09/2011
5-1 |
Lee Mount B |
Illingworth Libs C | 05/09/2011
5-1 |
West End B |
King X CBA B | 05/09/2011
6-0 |
Yorkshire Rider |
King X WMC C | 05/09/2011
1-5 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Lee Mount A | 05/09/2011
5-1 |
Pennine A |
Pellon A | 05/09/2011
5-1 |
Pellon B |
Ripponden Cons | 05/09/2011
5-1 |
Hill Crest A |
West End A | 05/09/2011
0-6 |
Greenroyd A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 12/09/2011
1-5 |
King X WMC C |
Greenroyd B | 12/09/2011
1-5 |
Illingworth Libs C |
Hill Crest A | 12/09/2011
1-5 |
Pennine A |
King X CBA B | 12/09/2011
1-5 |
Heptonstall B |
Lee Mount B | 12/09/2011
1-5 |
Pellon B |
Mytholmroyd B | 12/09/2011
4-2 |
Greenroyd A |
Pellon A | 12/09/2011
4-2 |
Lee Mount A |
Ripponden Cons | 12/09/2011
4-2 |
West End B |
West End A | 12/09/2011
1-5 |
Yorkshire Rider |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Greenroyd A | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Greenroyd B | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Heptonstall B | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Hill Crest A | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Illingworth Libs C | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
King X CBA B | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
King X WMC C | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Lee Mount A | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Lee Mount B | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Mytholmroyd B | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Pellon A | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Pellon B | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Pennine A | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Ripponden Cons | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
West End A | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
West End B | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Yorkshire Rider | 15/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 19/09/2011
4-2 |
West End A |
Greenroyd B | 19/09/2011
1-5 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Heptonstall B | 18/09/2011
4-2 |
Pennine A |
Illingworth Libs C | 19/09/2011
1-5 |
Lee Mount A |
King X WMC C | 19/09/2011
4-2 |
King X CBA B |
Lee Mount B | 19/09/2011
6-0 |
Greenroyd A |
Pellon B | 19/09/2011
6-0 |
Ripponden Cons |
West End B | 19/09/2011
5-1 |
Hill Crest A |
Yorkshire Rider | 19/09/2011
1-5 |
Pellon A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 26/09/2011
4-2 |
Ripponden Cons |
Hill Crest A | 26/09/2011
2-4 |
Pellon B |
King X CBA B | 26/09/2011
5-1 |
West End A |
Lee Mount A | 26/09/2011
4-2 |
Greenroyd B |
Mytholmroyd B | 26/09/2011
1-5 |
Lee Mount B |
Pellon A | 26/09/2011
5-1 |
Belgrave B |
Pennine A | 26/09/2011
5-1 |
King X WMC C |
West End B | 21/12/2011
2-4 |
Heptonstall B |
Yorkshire Rider | 26/09/2011
5-1 |
Illingworth Libs C |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Greenroyd A | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Greenroyd B | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Heptonstall B | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Hill Crest A | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Illingworth Libs C | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
King X CBA B | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
King X WMC C | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Lee Mount A | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Lee Mount B | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Mytholmroyd B | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Pellon A | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Pellon B | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Pennine A | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Ripponden Cons | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
West End A | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
West End B | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Yorkshire Rider | 29/09/2011
20:00 |
Bye |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 03/10/2011
2-4 |
West End B |
Greenroyd A | 03/10/2011
2-4 |
Lee Mount A |
Heptonstall B | 03/10/2011
6-0 |
Greenroyd B |
Hill Crest A | 03/10/2011
1-5 |
King X WMC C |
Lee Mount B | 03/10/2011
2-4 |
Pellon A |
Mytholmroyd B | 03/10/2011
5-1 |
Illingworth Libs C |
Pellon B | 03/10/2011
2-4 |
Yorkshire Rider |
Pennine A | 03/10/2011
2-4 |
King X CBA B |
West End A | 03/10/2011
0-6 |
Ripponden Cons |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd B | 10/10/2011
1-5 |
Pennine A |
Illingworth Libs C | 10/10/2011
4-2 |
Lee Mount B |
King X CBA B | 10/10/2011
1-5 |
West End B |
King X WMC C | 10/10/2011
2-4 |
Heptonstall B |
Lee Mount A | 10/10/2011
1-5 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Pellon B | 10/10/2011
5-1 |
Belgrave B |
Ripponden Cons | 10/10/2011
5-1 |
Pellon A |
West End A | 10/10/2011
2-4 |
Hill Crest A |
Yorkshire Rider | 10/10/2011
5-1 |
Greenroyd A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 17/10/2011
4-2 |
Belgrave B |
Heptonstall B | 08/12/2011
0-6 |
West End A |
Hill Crest A | 17/10/2011
5-1 |
Pellon A |
King X WMC C | 17/10/2011
5-1 |
Greenroyd B |
Lee Mount B | 17/10/2011
4-2 |
Lee Mount A |
Mytholmroyd B | 17/10/2011
4-2 |
Yorkshire Rider |
Pellon B | 17/10/2011
5-1 |
King X CBA B |
Ripponden Cons | 17/10/2011
5-1 |
Illingworth Libs C |
West End B | 17/10/2011
2-4 |
Pennine A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 24/10/2011
5-1 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Greenroyd B | 24/10/2011
1-5 |
West End B |
Illingworth Libs C | 24/10/2011
4-2 |
Hill Crest A |
King X CBA B | 24/10/2011
5-1 |
Greenroyd A |
Lee Mount A | 24/10/2011
1-5 |
Ripponden Cons |
Pellon A | 24/10/2011
5-1 |
Heptonstall B |
Pennine A | 24/10/2011
1-5 |
Pellon B |
West End A | 24/10/2011
2-4 |
King X WMC C |
Yorkshire Rider | 24/10/2011
6-0 |
Lee Mount B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 31/10/2011
1-5 |
Pennine A |
Hill Crest A | 31/10/2011
2-4 |
Lee Mount A |
Illingworth Libs C | 31/10/2011
0-6 |
Heptonstall B |
King X CBA B | 31/10/2011
2-4 |
Mytholmroyd B |
King X WMC C | 31/10/2011
4-2 |
Pellon A |
Lee Mount B | 31/10/2011
2-4 |
Belgrave B |
Pellon B | 24/10/2011
6-0 |
West End B |
Ripponden Cons | 31/10/2011
0-6 |
Yorkshire Rider |
West End A | 31/10/2011
5-1 |
Greenroyd B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 07/11/2011
2-4 |
Ripponden Cons |
Greenroyd B | 07/11/2011
2-4 |
Pellon B |
Heptonstall B | 07/11/2011
4-2 |
Lee Mount A |
Hill Crest A | 07/11/2011
1-5 |
Yorkshire Rider |
Illingworth Libs C | 07/11/2011
5-1 |
King X WMC C |
Lee Mount B | 07/11/2011
6-0 |
King X CBA B |
Mytholmroyd B | 07/11/2011
4-2 |
Pennine A |
Pellon A | 07/11/2011
4-2 |
West End A |
West End B | 07/11/2011
6-0 |
Greenroyd A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 14/11/2011
0-6 |
Pellon B |
Heptonstall B | 14/11/2011
4-2 |
Yorkshire Rider |
Hill Crest A | 14/11/2011
2-4 |
Belgrave B |
King X WMC C | 14/11/2011
1-5 |
Lee Mount A |
Lee Mount B | 14/11/2011
5-1 |
Pennine A |
Mytholmroyd B | 14/11/2011
1-5 |
West End B |
Pellon A | 14/11/2011
5-1 |
Greenroyd B |
Ripponden Cons | 14/11/2011
4-2 |
King X CBA B |
West End A | 14/11/2011
4-2 |
Illingworth Libs C |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 07/11/2011
6-0 |
Heptonstall B |
Greenroyd B | 17/11/2011
0-6 |
Greenroyd A |
Illingworth Libs C | 17/11/2011
4-2 |
Pellon A |
King X CBA B | 17/11/2011
2-4 |
Hill Crest A |
Lee Mount A | 17/11/2011
5-1 |
West End A |
Pellon B | 11/12/2011
0-6 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Pennine A | 17/11/2011
2-4 |
Ripponden Cons |
West End B | 17/11/2011
1-5 |
Lee Mount B |
Yorkshire Rider | 17/11/2011
2-4 |
King X WMC C |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 21/11/2011
5-1 |
Illingworth Libs C |
Greenroyd A | 21/11/2011
5-1 |
Hill Crest A |
King X CBA B | 21/11/2011
1-5 |
Pellon A |
Lee Mount B | 21/11/2011
4-2 |
Greenroyd B |
Mytholmroyd B | 21/11/2011
5-1 |
Ripponden Cons |
Pellon B | 21/11/2011
2-4 |
Heptonstall B |
Pennine A | 21/11/2011
5-1 |
West End A |
West End B | 21/11/2011
4-2 |
King X WMC C |
Yorkshire Rider | 21/11/2011
4-2 |
Lee Mount A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd B | 28/11/2011
1-5 |
Yorkshire Rider |
Heptonstall B | 28/11/2011
2-4 |
Greenroyd A |
Hill Crest A | 28/11/2011
1-5 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Illingworth Libs C | 28/11/2011
1-5 |
King X CBA B |
King X WMC C | 28/11/2011
0-6 |
Pellon B |
Lee Mount A | 28/11/2011
3-3 |
Belgrave B |
Pellon A | 28/11/2011
5-1 |
Pennine A |
Ripponden Cons | 28/11/2011
2-4 |
Lee Mount B |
West End A | 28/11/2011
2-4 |
West End B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 05/12/2011
1-5 |
Yorkshire Rider |
Greenroyd A | 05/12/2011
3-3 |
King X WMC C |
King X CBA B | 05/11/2011
4-2 |
Lee Mount A |
Lee Mount B | 05/12/2011
5-1 |
Hill Crest A |
Mytholmroyd B | 05/12/2011
5-1 |
Heptonstall B |
Pellon B | 05/12/2011
5-1 |
West End A |
Pennine A | 05/12/2011
1-5 |
Illingworth Libs C |
Ripponden Cons | 05/12/2011
2-4 |
Greenroyd B |
West End B | 05/12/2011
1-5 |
Pellon A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 12/12/2011
4-2 |
King X CBA B |
Greenroyd B | 12/12/2011
2-4 |
Hill Crest A |
Heptonstall B | 12/12/2011
2-4 |
Ripponden Cons |
Illingworth Libs C | 12/12/2011
1-5 |
Pellon B |
King X WMC C | 12/12/2011
4-2 |
Lee Mount B |
Lee Mount A | 12/12/2011
5-1 |
West End B |
Pellon A | 12/12/2011
5-1 |
Greenroyd A |
West End A | 12/12/2011
2-4 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Yorkshire Rider | 12/11/2011
4-2 |
Pennine A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 19/12/2011
2-4 |
Illingworth Libs C |
Hill Crest A | 19/12/2011
5-1 |
Heptonstall B |
King X CBA B | 19/12/2011
4-2 |
Greenroyd B |
Lee Mount B | 19/12/2011
4-2 |
West End A |
Mytholmroyd B | 19/12/2011
5-1 |
Pellon A |
Pellon B | 19/12/2011
0-6 |
Lee Mount A |
Pennine A | 19/12/2011
4-2 |
Belgrave B |
Ripponden Cons | 19/12/2011
1-5 |
King X WMC C |
West End B | 19/12/2011
5-1 |
Yorkshire Rider |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 09/01/2012
5-1 |
Greenroyd B |
Greenroyd A | 09/01/2012
3-3 |
West End A |
Hill Crest A | 09/01/2012
4-2 |
Ripponden Cons |
Lee Mount B | 09/01/2012
2-4 |
Heptonstall B |
Mytholmroyd B | 09/01/2012
4-2 |
King X WMC C |
Pellon B | 09/01/2012
2-4 |
Pellon A |
Pennine A | 09/01/2012
5-1 |
Lee Mount A |
West End B | 09/01/2012
5-1 |
Illingworth Libs C |
Yorkshire Rider | 09/01/2012
4-2 |
King X CBA B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 16/01/2012
1-5 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Heptonstall B | 16/01/2012
4-2 |
King X CBA B |
Illingworth Libs C | 16/01/2012
2-4 |
Greenroyd B |
King X WMC C | 16/01/2012
5-1 |
Belgrave B |
Lee Mount A | 16/01/2012
5-1 |
Pellon A |
Pellon B | 16/01/2012
4-2 |
Lee Mount B |
Pennine A | 16/01/2012
1-5 |
Hill Crest A |
West End B | 16/01/2012
4-2 |
Ripponden Cons |
Yorkshire Rider | 16/01/2012
4-2 |
West End A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Greenroyd A | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Greenroyd B | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Heptonstall B | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Hill Crest A | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Illingworth Libs C | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
King X CBA B | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
King X WMC C | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Lee Mount A | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Lee Mount B | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Mytholmroyd B | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Pellon A | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Pellon B | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Pennine A | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Ripponden Cons | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
West End A | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
West End B | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Yorkshire Rider | 19/01/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 23/01/2012
3-3 |
Lee Mount B |
Hill Crest A | 23/01/2012
1-5 |
West End B |
King X CBA B | 23/01/2012
2-4 |
King X WMC C |
Lee Mount A | 23/01/2012
4-2 |
Illingworth Libs C |
Mytholmroyd B | 23/01/2012
6-0 |
Greenroyd B |
Pellon A | 23/01/2012
5-1 |
Yorkshire Rider |
Pennine A | 23/01/2012
5-1 |
Heptonstall B |
Ripponden Cons | 23/01/2012
1-5 |
Pellon B |
West End A | 23/01/2012
1-5 |
Belgrave B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 30/01/2012
1-5 |
Pellon A |
Greenroyd B | 30/01/2012
0-6 |
Lee Mount A |
Heptonstall B | 30/01/2012
3-3 |
West End B |
Illingworth Libs C | 30/01/2012
6-0 |
Yorkshire Rider |
King X WMC C | 30/01/2012
4-2 |
Pennine A |
Lee Mount B | 30/01/2012
1-5 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Pellon B | 30/01/2012
5-1 |
Hill Crest A |
Ripponden Cons | 30/01/2012
4-2 |
Greenroyd A |
West End A | 30/01/2012
5-1 |
King X CBA B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Greenroyd A | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Greenroyd B | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Heptonstall B | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Hill Crest A | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Illingworth Libs C | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
King X CBA B | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
King X WMC C | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Lee Mount A | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Lee Mount B | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Mytholmroyd B | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Pellon A | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Pellon B | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Pennine A | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Ripponden Cons | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
West End A | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
West End B | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Yorkshire Rider | 02/02/2012
20:00 |
Bye |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd B | 06/02/2012
2-4 |
Heptonstall B |
Illingworth Libs C | 06/02/2012
0-6 |
Mytholmroyd B |
King X CBA B | 06/02/2012
2-4 |
Pennine A |
King X WMC C | 06/02/2012
4-2 |
Hill Crest A |
Lee Mount A | 06/02/2012
5-1 |
Greenroyd A |
Pellon A | 06/02/2012
5-1 |
Lee Mount B |
Ripponden Cons | 06/02/2012
2-4 |
West End A |
West End B | 06/02/2012
6-0 |
Belgrave B |
Yorkshire Rider | 06/02/2012
2-4 |
Pellon B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 13/02/2012
1-5 |
Pellon B |
Greenroyd A | 13/02/2012
0-6 |
Yorkshire Rider |
Heptonstall B | 13/02/2012
4-2 |
King X WMC C |
Hill Crest A | 13/02/2012
2-4 |
West End A |
Lee Mount B | 13/02/2012
5-1 |
Illingworth Libs C |
Mytholmroyd B | 13/02/2012
4-2 |
Lee Mount A |
Pellon A | 13/02/2012
6-0 |
Ripponden Cons |
Pennine A | 13/02/2012
2-4 |
Greenroyd B |
West End B | 13/02/2012
6-0 |
King X CBA B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 20/02/2012
2-4 |
Greenroyd A |
Greenroyd B | 20/02/2012
3-3 |
King X WMC C |
Illingworth Libs C | 20/02/2012
4-2 |
Ripponden Cons |
King X CBA B | 20/02/2012
2-4 |
Pellon B |
Lee Mount A | 20/02/2012
1-5 |
Lee Mount B |
Pellon A | 20/02/2012
1-5 |
Hill Crest A |
Pennine A | 20/02/2012
1-5 |
West End B |
West End A | 20/02/2012
2-4 |
Heptonstall B |
Yorkshire Rider | 20/02/2012
4-2 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 28/02/2012
2-4 |
King X CBA B |
Heptonstall B | 27/02/2012
5-1 |
Pellon A |
Hill Crest A | 27/02/2012
0-6 |
Illingworth Libs C |
King X WMC C | 27/02/2012
5-1 |
West End A |
Lee Mount B | 27/02/2012
1-5 |
Yorkshire Rider |
Mytholmroyd B | 27/02/2012
4-2 |
Belgrave B |
Pellon B | 27/02/2012
4-2 |
Pennine A |
Ripponden Cons | 27/02/2012
1-5 |
Lee Mount A |
West End B | 29/02/2012
3-3 |
Greenroyd B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 05/03/2012
2-4 |
Lee Mount B |
Greenroyd B | 05/03/2012
1-5 |
West End A |
Heptonstall B | 05/03/2012
5-1 |
Illingworth Libs C |
Lee Mount A | 05/03/2012
1-5 |
Hill Crest A |
Mytholmroyd B | 05/03/2012
5-1 |
King X CBA B |
Pellon A | 05/03/2012
2-4 |
King X WMC C |
Pennine A | 05/03/2012
5-1 |
Greenroyd A |
West End B | 05/03/2012
4-2 |
Pellon B |
Yorkshire Rider | 05/03/2012
5-1 |
Ripponden Cons |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 12/03/2012
5-1 |
West End B |
King X CBA B | 12/03/2012
5-1 |
Lee Mount B |
King X WMC C | 12/03/2012
3-3 |
Illingworth Libs C |
Lee Mount A | 12/03/2012
4-2 |
Heptonstall B |
Pellon B | 12/03/2012
1-5 |
Greenroyd B |
Pennine A | 12/03/2012
1-5 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Ripponden Cons | 12/03/2012
1-5 |
Belgrave B |
West End A | 12/03/2012
0-6 |
Pellon A |
Yorkshire Rider | 12/03/2012
5-1 |
Hill Crest A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 19/03/2012
5-1 |
Hill Crest A |
Greenroyd B | 19/03/2012
1-5 |
Pellon A |
Illingworth Libs C | 19/03/2012
5-1 |
West End A |
King X CBA B | 19/03/2012
3-3 |
Ripponden Cons |
Lee Mount A | 19/03/2012
2-4 |
King X WMC C |
Pellon B | 19/03/2012
2-4 |
Greenroyd A |
Pennine A | 19/03/2012
2-4 |
Lee Mount B |
West End B | 19/03/2012
5-1 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Yorkshire Rider | 19/03/2012
1-5 |
Heptonstall B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 28/03/2012
5-1 |
Greenroyd B |
Heptonstall B | 05/04/2012
5-1 |
Belgrave B |
Hill Crest A | 22/03/2012
6-0 |
King X CBA B |
King X WMC C | 30/03/2012
1-5 |
Yorkshire Rider |
Lee Mount B | 22/03/2012
3-3 |
West End B |
Mytholmroyd B | 21/03/2012
3-3 |
Pellon B |
Pellon A | 22/03/2012
2-4 |
Illingworth Libs C |
Ripponden Cons | 26/04/2012
4-2 |
Pennine A |
West End A | 12/04/2012
6-0 |
Lee Mount A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd B | 26/03/2012
3-3 |
Lee Mount B |
Heptonstall B | 26/03/2012
2-4 |
Pellon B |
Hill Crest A | 26/03/2012
4-2 |
Greenroyd A |
Illingworth Libs C | 26/03/2012
4-2 |
Belgrave B |
King X WMC C | 26/03/2012
1-5 |
West End B |
Lee Mount A | 26/03/2012
1-5 |
Yorkshire Rider |
Pellon A | 26/03/2012
5-1 |
King X CBA B |
Ripponden Cons | 26/03/2012
0-6 |
Mytholmroyd B |
West End A | 22/03/2012
4-2 |
Pennine A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 02/04/2012
1-5 |
Lee Mount A |
Greenroyd A | 02/04/2012
3-3 |
Heptonstall B |
King X CBA B | 02/04/2012
2-4 |
Illingworth Libs C |
Lee Mount B | 02/04/2012
5-1 |
Ripponden Cons |
Mytholmroyd B | 02/04/2012
2-4 |
Hill Crest A |
Pellon B | 02/04/2012
4-2 |
King X WMC C |
Pennine A | 02/04/2012
1-5 |
Pellon A |
West End B | 02/04/2012
3-3 |
West End A |
Yorkshire Rider | 02/04/2012
6-0 |
Greenroyd B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd B | 16/04/2012
5-1 |
Ripponden Cons |
Heptonstall B | 16/04/2012
2-4 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Hill Crest A | 16/04/2012
4-2 |
Lee Mount B |
Illingworth Libs C | 16/04/2012
6-0 |
Pennine A |
King X WMC C | 16/04/2012
1-5 |
Greenroyd A |
Lee Mount A | 16/04/2012
5-1 |
King X CBA B |
Pellon A | 16/04/2012
6-0 |
West End B |
West End A | 16/04/2012
6-0 |
Pellon B |
Yorkshire Rider | 16/04/2012
6-0 |
Belgrave B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 23/04/2012
1-5 |
Pellon A |
Hill Crest A | 23/04/2012
5-1 |
Greenroyd B |
King X CBA B | 23/04/2012
3-3 |
Belgrave B |
Lee Mount B | 23/04/2012
2-4 |
King X WMC C |
Mytholmroyd B | 23/04/2012
4-2 |
West End A |
Pellon B | 23/04/2012
6-0 |
Illingworth Libs C |
Pennine A | 23/04/2012
5-1 |
Yorkshire Rider |
Ripponden Cons | 23/04/2012
4-2 |
Heptonstall B |
West End B | 23/04/2012
4-2 |
Lee Mount A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave B | 30/04/2012
4-2 |
Pennine A |
Greenroyd B | 30/04/2012
1-5 |
King X CBA B |
Heptonstall B | 30/04/2012
2-4 |
Hill Crest A |
Illingworth Libs C | 30/04/2012
2-4 |
Greenroyd A |
King X WMC C | 30/04/2012
4-2 |
Ripponden Cons |
Lee Mount A | 30/04/2012
2-4 |
Pellon B |
Pellon A | 30/04/2012
2-4 |
Mytholmroyd B |
West End A | 30/04/2012
2-4 |
Lee Mount B |
Yorkshire Rider | 30/04/2012
1-5 |
West End B |