2017-2018 Handicap Players

(Minus) 5


*Updated as of 08/10/2018
HandicapNo of PlayersMatches PlayedTotal WinsTotal LostHome PlayedHome WinsHome LostAway PlayedAway WinsAway Lost
(Minus) 5141667096813546853550

Player Results

ClubPlayerHandicapMatches
Played
Total
Wins
Total
Lost
Home
Played
Home
Wins
Home
Lost
Away
Played
Away
Wins
Away
Lost
BelgraveM. Smith(Minus) 5835422413
Bolton BrowG. Brown(Minus) 52161510371138
Bolton BrowJ. Bayley(Minus) 513211624707
HeptonstallW. Berry(Minus) 529141514771578
My'roydJ. Senior(Minus) 5000000000
My'roydS. Meade(Minus) 516511716945
PellonA. Mahmood(Minus) 517413817936
PellonC. Standidge(Minus) 5000000000
PellonE. Whitehead(Minus) 5302191510515114
PellonS. Smith(Minus) 5110110000
SiddalN. Sinclaire(Minus) 526131313761367
Todmorden USCS. Gulaiczuk(Minus) 5101000101
Todmorden USCS. Newbold(Minus) 5413312101
Todmorden USCT. Haynes(Minus) 5000000000